Where We Build

Post Falls, ID Homes for sale in Post Falls
Coeur d'Alene, ID Homes for sale in Coeur d'Alene
Deer Park, WA Homes for sale in Deer Park
Post Falls, ID The Parkllyn Foxtail
Coeur d’Alene, ID The Trails The Enclave
Deer Park, WA Marshall Meadows Mountain View Meadows

Our Collections

Debut
from the $400’s
Iconic
from the $500’s
Signature
from the $700’s

Explore Our Floor Plans

Browse our full collection of floor plans across all communities. Filter by bedrooms, square footage, and price to find your perfect home.

View Floor Plans →
Architerra community
Get In Touch → Get In Touch →
Model Homes

Visit our professionally designed model homes in person

Self-Guided Tours

Explore our communities and homes at your own pace

Architerra community
Schedule a Tour → Get In Touch →
About

Learn about Architerra's mission, values, and story

Careers

Join our team and help build exceptional communities

Architerra family
About Architerra → Get In Touch →
Architerra

Communities

Post Falls, ID The Parkllyn Foxtail Coeur d'Alene, ID The Trails The Enclave Deer Park, WA Marshall Meadows Mountain View Meadows The Enclave Marshall Meadows Mountain View Meadows

Collections

Debut — from the $400’s Iconic — from the $500’s Signature — from the $700’s

Floor Plans

View Floor Plans View All New Homes →
Model Homes Self-Guided Tours
About Careers
CONTACT US Call or Text: 208-508-1602
COMMUNITIES
AVAILABLE HOMES
FLOOR PLANS
Contact Architerra

For More Information on Homes, Communities or Architerra, Reach Out To:

Call or Text: 208-203-1732

Contact Architerra
31
View Property
Active

5318 E Antares Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Cottonwood

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1383Sq Ft

$467,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
5
View Property

418 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA, 99006

Floor Plan: The Eagle

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Area
1,765

$469,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
8
View Property

414 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA, 99206

Floor Plan: The Falcon

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Area
1930

$472,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
21
View Property
Active

4502 E Culpeo AVE, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Sparrow

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1336Sq Ft

$475,000

See Home Details
Contact Us
22
View Property
Pending

4584 E Culpeo Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Sparrow

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1336Sq Ft

$475,000

See Home Details
Contact Us
20
View Property
Pending

4516 E Culpeo AVE, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Raven

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1459Sq Ft

$482,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
17
View Property
Active

5302 E Antares Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Aspen

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1583Sq Ft

$486,000

See Home Details
Contact Us
24
View Property
Pending

5294 E Aquila Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Aspen

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1583Sq Ft

$486,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
17
View Property
$25k Use Your Way!

400 N Arcadia St, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The Clark Fork

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1840

$489,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
11
View Property
Fence + Washer/Dryer Included!

410 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The Columbia

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1739

$494,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
Schedule a Self-Guided Tour
12
View Property
LIMITED-TIME SAVINGS!

710 E 4th Ave, Deer Park, WA, 99206

Floor Plan: The Clearwater

Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Area
2,520

$499,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
8
View Property
$25k Use Your Way!

718 E 4th St, Deer Park, WA, 99006

Floor Plan: The Phoenix

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Area
2,430

$519,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
20
View Property
Active

4507 E Culpeo AVE, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Moyie

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1385Sq Ft

$532,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
Schedule a Self-Guided Tour
21
View Property
Active

4486 E Culpeo Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Eagle

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Area
1765Sq Ft

$539,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
27
View Property
Active

4491 E Culpeo AVE, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Whimbrel

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1777Sq Ft

$539,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
22
View Property
Pending

4521 E Culpeo Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Eagle

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Area
1765Sq Ft

$549,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
15
View Property
$10,000 in Savings!

411 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The Columbia

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
3274

$562,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
30
View Property
Active

5399 E Aquila Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Whimbrel

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Area
1777Sq Ft

$563,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
6
View Property
Pending

501 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The Columbia

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
3611

$564,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
Schedule a Self-Guided Tour
13
View Property
Pending

407 N Arcadia Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The Clark Fork

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
3678

$564,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
19
View Property

1231 N High Desert Dr, Deer Park, WA 99006

Floor Plan: The North Fork

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1739

$575,000

See Home Details
Contact Us
28
View Property
Active

5357 E Aquila Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Columbia

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1739Sq Ft

$577,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
31
View Property
Pending

4530 E Culpeo AVE, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Osprey

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Area
2126Sq Ft

$584,900

See Home Details
Contact Us
27
View Property
Active

4875 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur d’Alene, ID 83815

Floor Plan: The Columbia

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Area
1739Sq Ft

$590,500

See Home Details
Contact Us
40
View Property
Pending

5381 E Aquila Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Floor Plan: The Osprey

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Area
2126Sq Ft

$594,150

See Home Details